Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ernakulam District Panchayath 2023 2024 Project No 593/24 Completion Of Arakka Peedika Drinking Water Project In Avoly Gramapanchayath.A Project No 593/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET101/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-ernakulam district panchayath 2023-2024 project no 593/24 completion of arakka peedika drinking water project in avoly gramapanchayath.a-project no 593/24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 project no 1487 25 ernakulam district panchayath avoly division arackapeedika drinking water project completion in ward no 10 of avoly gramapanchayath 1487 25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1210 avoly division chengara nagar renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1194/25 avoly division eluvichira coloney samagra vikasanam in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreNam saap 2023-24-upgradation of government homeo dispensary avoly, ernakulam
Nam saap 2023-24-upgradation of government homeo dispensary avoly, ernakulam
Read more2023-2024 project no 97/24 construction of vanitha visrama kendram in avoly panchayath office
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 106/24 uthumbelithande drinking water project in ward no 2 of avoly grama panchayath
As per boq
Read moreNam saap 2023-24- upgradation of govt. homeo dispensary, avoly, ernakulam(re)
Nam saap 2023-24- upgradation of govt. homeo dispensary, avoly, ernakulam(re)
Read moreof your Industry type