Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 2024 Ernakulam District Panchayath Project No 1062/24 Udumelthande Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Avoly Gramapanchayath. Project No 1062/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636459_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET134/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989606 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1062/24 udumelthande drinking water supply scheme in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1062/24-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1194/25 avoly division eluvichira coloney samagra vikasanam in ward no 7 of avoly gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2024-2025 ernakulam district panchayath project no 1210 avoly division chengara nagar renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 2025 project no 1487 25 ernakulam district panchayath avoly division arackapeedika drinking water project completion in ward no 10 of avoly gramapanchayath 1487 25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more2023-2024 project no 116/24 renovation of drainage in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.(retender)
As per boq
Read moreRetender annual plan-ernakulam district panchayath 2023-2024 project no 593/24 completion of arakka peedika drinking water project in avoly gramapanchayath.a-project no 593/24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more2023-2024 project no 32/24 pravida kunne road retarring in ward no 11 of avoly gramapanchayath.( retender)
As per boq
Read more2023-2024 project no 151/24 anikkade shopping complex renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.( retender)
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type