Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 14 Akg Nagar Kirishi Bhvan Road Concreting 2025 26 Arattupuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 14 Akg Nagar Kirishi Bhvan Road Concreting 2025 26 Arattupuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297216 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Annual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Read moreAnnual plan-so/113-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 14 mullasseril vettathukadavu jetty road with drain-
Annual plan-so/113-arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 14 mullasseril vettathukadavu jetty road with drain-
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp ward 11 kargil road renovation and side concreting-project no.94-25
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp ward 11 kargil road renovation and side concreting-project no.94-25
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 6 mangalasseril harbour road concreting project no.72/24 general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-81/2024-25 renovation of nallanikkal lps--arattupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 135 kolkkad akg nagar road retarring- kodumbu gp
Annual plan-2023-24-malampuzha bp-pro no 135 kolkkad akg nagar road retarring- kodumbu gp
Read moreof your Industry type