Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arattupuzha Gp 2023 24 Akg Mamboothayyil Road Tarring In Ward 14 P.No.86/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/17940/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ottapanakkal parappunkal road tarring in ward 17 p.no.83/24 general civil work
Side protection, scarification, metalling and tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (p.no.-25/23-24) - akg road maintenance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type