Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.90/2023 24,Vandanmedu Gp Akg Nagar Sc Colony Road Concreting In Ward .16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.90/2023
24,Vandanmedu Gp Akg Nagar
Sc Colony Road Concreting In
Ward .16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604315_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VMD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTNT ENGINEER VANDANMEDU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 277/2025 2026 vandanmedu gp-comprehensive development of akg nagar chudukadu nagar in ward - 16
Annual plan-project no. 277/2025&#x0d 2026 vandanmedu gp-comprehensive &#x0d development of akg nagar &#x0d chudukadu nagar in ward - 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023- 24 vandanmedu gp maniyanpetty (sc colony) community hall -project .(73/24)
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023- 24 vandanmedu gp maniyanpetty (sc colony) community hall -project .(73/24)
Read moreNjavelikonam sc colony road concreting in ward 16
Njavelikonam sc colony road concreting in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.98/2023- 24,vandanmedu gpmevazhaveedu road concreting -ward no.15
Annual plan-project no.98/2023- 24,vandanmedu gpmevazhaveedu road concreting -ward no.15
Read moreAnnual plan-vandanmedu gp,project no.99/2023-24-sivancolony road concreting in ward 14
Annual plan-vandanmedu gp,project no.99/2023-24-sivancolony road concreting in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 106/2025 2026 vandanmedu gp-thooval road concreting in ward -17
Annual plan-project no. 106/2025&#x0d 2026 vandanmedu gp-thooval road &#x0d concreting in ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Read moreConcreting of pazhampatti colony akg smarakaroad in thalayolaparmabu gp
Concreting of pazhampatti colony akg smarakaroad in thalayolaparmabu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vandanmedu gp project no. 282/2023-2024-kumarikulam edakkarapadi road concreting in ward 8
Annual plan-vandanmedu gp project no. 282/2023-2024-kumarikulam edakkarapadi road concreting in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type