Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 277/2025 2026 Vandanmedu Gp Comprehensive Development Of Akg Nagar Chudukadu Nagar In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 277/2025&Amp#X0d
2026 Vandanmedu Gp Comprehensive &Amp#X0d
Development Of Akg Nagar &Amp#X0d
Chudukadu Nagar In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_856919_7 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2026/AE/LID And EW/VMD |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 31765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vandanmedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448469 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2026
Expired 69 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Annual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 89/2025-2026 vandanmedu gp-kadassikkadavu - muniyandi nagar road renovation in ward - 14
Annual plan-project no. 89/2025-2026 &#x0d vandanmedu gp-kadassikkadavu - &#x0d muniyandi nagar road renovation in &#x0d ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 106/2025 2026 vandanmedu gp-thooval road concreting in ward -17
Annual plan-project no. 106/2025&#x0d 2026 vandanmedu gp-thooval road &#x0d concreting in ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.277/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-provision of seating arrangements in chettukuzhi waiting shed in ward no.6
Annual plan-project no.277/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-provision of seating arrangements in chettukuzhi waiting shed in ward no.6
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.127/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-sasthanada govt.lps kitchen retaining wall,ward 16
Annual plan-project no.127/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-sasthanada govt.lps kitchen retaining wall,ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Annual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp anakandom drinking water project pipeline annexture
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d anakandom drinking water project &#x0d pipeline annexture
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Annual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.140/2023- 24-soakpit construction for anganwadies in vandanmedu gp
Annual plan-project no.140/2023-&#x0d 24-soakpit construction for &#x0d anganwadies in vandanmedu &#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.120/2023-2024 vandanmedu gp-murikkinchuvadu drinking water project ward 7
Annual plan-pro.no.120/2023-2024 vandanmedu gp-murikkinchuvadu drinking water project ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type