Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.127/2023 24,Vandanmedu Gp Sasthanada Govt.Lps Kitchen Retaining Wall,Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.127/2023
24,Vandanmedu Gp Sasthanada
Govt.Lps Kitchen Retaining
Wall,Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604315_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VMD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTNT ENGINEER VANDANMEDU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Annual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 97/2023-24 vandanmedu g p-retaining wall near kudumbasree office
Annual plan-pro no 97/2023-24 vandanmedu g p-retaining wall near kudumbasree office
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Annual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Annual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 277/2025 2026 vandanmedu gp-comprehensive development of akg nagar chudukadu nagar in ward - 16
Annual plan-project no. 277/2025&#x0d 2026 vandanmedu gp-comprehensive &#x0d development of akg nagar &#x0d chudukadu nagar in ward - 16
Read moreRetaining wall missionery hill 16
Construction of retaining wall near municipal primary school in missionery hill in ward no 16 in udhagamandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp anakandom drinking water project pipeline annexture
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d anakandom drinking water project &#x0d pipeline annexture
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Annual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-185/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road retaining wall
Annual plan-project no-185/23-24-4th mile-ampalavalavu road retaining wall
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads -2022-2023 vandanmedu gp hemakkadavu paliyakkudi road tarring and retaining wall
Lac-ads-mla ads -2022-2023&#x0d vandanmedu gp hemakkadavu&#x0d paliyakkudi road tarring and retaining&#x0d wall
Read moreof your Industry type