Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 273 Expansion Works In Block Rrf Building At Vandiperiyar Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cfc 2023 24 273 Expansion Works In Block Rrf Building At Vandiperiyar Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638978_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 33-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan rrf shed construction chittumala block panchayath east kallada s0107/25 general civil work
Rrf shed construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical workral electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kalikavublock panchayath pr.no.45-construction of block level rrf-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavublock panchayath pr.no.45-construction of block level rrf-general civil work
Read moreFacilities to block panchayath rrf building
Annual plan-eldsm 131 improving basic facilities to block panchayath rrf building building
Read moreAnnual plan-mgnr 2023-24-271-completion works of vandiperiyar sgsy building-general civil work
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-271-completion works of vandiperiyar sgsy building-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
General-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation expansion-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation&#x0d expansion-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-general electrical work
General-ottappalam block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type