Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgnr 2023 24 271 Completion Works Of Vandiperiyar Sgsy Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgnr 2023 24 271 Completion Works Of Vandiperiyar Sgsy Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 26-BP/2023-24/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-290-additional fund for sgsy office vandiperiyar-general civil work
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-290-additional fund for sgsy office vandiperiyar-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.271/24-completion of thannippalli well in ward.09, velloor gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-mgnr 2023-24-314-renovation of peermade taluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp -2023-24- construction of wash area in sgsy building in udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp -2023-24-&#x0d construction of wash area in sgsy building in&#x0d udayamperoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-37-concreting of vandiperiyar estate road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, 30 th mile thuvvakkadavu road, project no 271-271-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-cfc 2023-24-273-expansion works in block rrf building at vandiperiyar panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-cfc 2023-24-273-expansion works in block rrf building at vandiperiyar panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 271 - vengaloor nadappatha -thalakkad gp -271/23-24- general civil work
Aannual plan-23-24/ proj no. 271 - vengaloor nadappatha -thalakkad gp -271/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-buds school building completion- ward 05-36/23.24-general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp-buds school building completion- ward 05-36/23.24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type