Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposal Of Existing Silt Between Km. 42.800 To Km. 44.000 At Lower Deoria Branch.
|
| Description |
Disposal Of Existing Silt Between Km. 42.800 To Km. 44.000 At Lower Deoria Branch.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1145679_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2026-27 DT. 28-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETWEEN KM. 42.800 TO K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141910 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposal of existing silt between km. 42.000 to km. 42.250, km. 42.750 to km. 43.000 and km. 54.650 to km. 54.850 at lower deoria branch
Disposal of existing silt between km. 42.000 to km. 42.250, km. 42.750 to km. 43.000 and km. 54.650 to km. 54.850 at lower deoria branch
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 19.200 to km 44.000
Estimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 19.200 to km 44.000
Read moreE/w silt clearance/scrapping and jungle clearance of babatpur dy. from km. 33.400 to 42.800
E/w silt clearance/scrapping and jungle clearance of babatpur dy. from km. 33.400 to 42.800
Read moreSilt auction of upari deoria branch from km 38.200 to km 38.700
Silt auction of upari deoria branch from km 38.200 to km 38.700
Read moreDisposal of existing silt in between km 0.000 to km 0.300 l and r/side and km 0.300 to km 4.500 r/side of parsauni dy in district kushinagar. lot no.-11
Disposal of existing silt in between km 0.000 to km 0.300 l and r/side and km 0.300 to km 4.500 r/side of parsauni dy in district kushinagar. lot no.-11
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping between km . 22.200 to km. 23.400, km. 24.500 to km. 28.900, km. 30.300 to km. 36.700, km. 40.000 to km. 42.000, km. 43.000 to km. 44.000, km. 47.000 to km. 50.000 and km. 53.000 to km. 58.200 of hata dy.
Silt clearance/scraping between km . 22.200 to km. 23.400, km. 24.500 to km. 28.900, km. 30.300 to km. 36.700, km. 40.000 to km. 42.000, km. 43.000 to km. 44.000, km. 47.000 to km. 50.000 and km. 53.000 to km. 58.200 of hata dy.
Read moreRestoration of cross regulator at km. 58.600 and km. 70.200 of lower deoria branch under irrigation division-2, deoria in district kushinagar.
Restoration of cross regulator at km. 58.600 and km. 70.200 of lower deoria branch under irrigation division-2, deoria in district kushinagar.
Read moreSilt clearance of sarauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 3.500
Silt clearance of sarauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 3.500
Read moreSilt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Silt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Read moreSilt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Silt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Read moreof your Industry type