Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cross Regulator At Km. 58.600 And Km. 70.200 Of Lower Deoria Branch Under Irrigation Division 2, Deoria In District Kushinagar.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cross Regulator At Km. 58.600 And Km. 70.200 Of Lower Deoria Branch Under Irrigation Division 2, Deoria In District Kushinagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_834490_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANDAK IRRIGATION WORK CIRCLE-1, GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and demarcation of patani dy. in district deoria and kushinagar
Restoration and demarcation of patani dy. in district deoria and kushinagar
Read moreDisposal of existing silt between km. 42.800 to km. 44.000 at lower deoria branch.
Disposal of existing silt between km. 42.800 to km. 44.000 at lower deoria branch.
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of chaity dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 18.400 in district kushinagar
Restoration and demarcation of chaity dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 18.400 in district kushinagar
Read moreRestoration of head and cross regulator of lakhawti dy from km 63.940 to tail and autroli dy and dharampur dy.
Restoration of head and cross regulator of lakhawti dy from km 63.940 to tail and autroli dy and dharampur dy.
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator at km 65.700 of khalilabad branch.
Construction of cross regulator at km 65.700 of khalilabad branch.
Read moreDisposal of existing silt between km. 42.000 to km. 42.250, km. 42.750 to km. 43.000 and km. 54.650 to km. 54.850 at lower deoria branch
Disposal of existing silt between km. 42.000 to km. 42.250, km. 42.750 to km. 43.000 and km. 54.650 to km. 54.850 at lower deoria branch
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator at km 79.350 of rapti main canal in distt. balrampur.
As per tender notice
Read moreGeneral-dam safety- renovation works to the malampuzha dam lb main canal cross regulator-providing rubber seals for 3nos. cross regulator shutters at malampuzha dam lb main canal- ch 0/260 km-general mechanical work
General-dam safety- renovation works to&#x0d the malampuzha dam lb main canal cross&#x0d regulator-providing rubber seals for 3nos. cross&#x0d regulator shutters at malampuzha dam lb main&#x0d canal- ch 0/260 km-general mechanical work
Read moreSilt auction of upari deoria branch from km 38.200 to km 38.700
Silt auction of upari deoria branch from km 38.200 to km 38.700
Read moreCivil work for the restroration gates of bewar branch at km 62.999 located bichhwan cross regulator and at km 73.409 located of jalalpur cross regulator, bilon rajwah, bankia rajwah, bewar rajwah , bhogaon rajwah in dist- mainpuri under i.d.etah
Civil work for the restroration gates of bewar branch at km 62.999 located bichhwan cross regulator and at km 73.409 located of jalalpur cross regulator, bilon rajwah, bankia rajwah, bewar rajwah , bhogaon rajwah in dist- mainpuri under i.d.etah
Read moreof your Industry type