Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration And Demarcation Of Chaity Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 18.400 In District Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Restoration And Demarcation Of Chaity Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 18.400 In District Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_835623_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6894 |
| EMD | 9.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JATAHA BAZAAR, PADRAUNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609099 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of patani dy. in district deoria and kushinagar
Restoration and demarcation of patani dy. in district deoria and kushinagar
Read moreRestoration and demarcation of rajamau dy from km. 0.000 to km. 32.700 in distt raebareli.
Restoration and demarcation of rajamau dy from km. 0.000 to km. 32.700 in distt raebareli.
Read moreRestoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Restoration and canal land demarcation of mau dy from km 0.000 to 17.360(tail) distt.raebareli.
Read moreWork of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Work of canal restoration and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 37.100 of haswa dy in fatehpur district.
Read moreof your Industry type