Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Between Km . 22.200 To Km. 23.400, Km. 24.500 To Km. 28.900, Km. 30.300 To Km. 36.700, Km. 40.000 To Km. 42.000, Km. 43.000 To Km. 44.000, Km. 47.000 To Km. 50.000 And Km. 53.000 To Km. 58.200 Of Hata Dy.
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Between Km . 22.200 To Km. 23.400, Km. 24.500 To Km. 28.900, Km. 30.300 To Km. 36.700, Km. 40.000 To Km. 42.000, Km. 43.000 To Km. 44.000, Km. 47.000 To Km. 50.000 And Km. 53.000 To Km. 58.200 Of Hata Dy.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_965813_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2024-25 DT. 09/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HATA DY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1693718 |
| Start Date | October 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scraping of thekma dy. from km. 19.200 to km. 23.400
Scraping of thekma dy. from km. 19.200 to km. 23.400
Read moreScraping of thekma dy. from km. 19.200 to km. 23.400
Scraping of thekma dy. from km. 19.200 to km. 23.400
Read moreSilt berm cutting of jaunpur dy. from km. 30.300 to km. 37.100
Silt berm cutting of jaunpur dy. from km. 30.300 to km. 37.100
Read moreSilt clearance in internal section of jaunpur dy from km. 26.200 to km 30.300
Silt clearance in internal section of jaunpur dy from km. 26.200 to km 30.300
Read moreEarth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 46.550 to km 47.000
Earth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 46.550 to km 47.000
Read moreDisposal of existing silt between km. 42.800 to km. 44.000 at lower deoria branch.
Disposal of existing silt between km. 42.800 to km. 44.000 at lower deoria branch.
Read moreEarth work for maintenance of kain nala between km 24.500 to 25.150
Earth work for maintenance of kain nala between km 24.500 to 25.150
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 19.200 to km 44.000
Estimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 19.200 to km 44.000
Read moreGopalchak to talla road from 16.50 km. to 28.900 km. - widening and strengthening works under tamluk division, pwd
Gopalchak to talla road from 16.50 km. to 28.900 km. - widening and strengthening works under tamluk division, pwd in the district of purba medinipur under ridf-xxix., project id - pd232405951s000
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 39.625 to 44.000.
Estimate for internal clearance of jln main canal from km 39.625 to 44.000.
Read moreof your Industry type