Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Silt Clearance Internal Section Of Sumera Dy From Km 19.200 To Km 44.000
|
| Description |
Estimate For Silt Clearance Internal Section Of Sumera Dy From Km 19.200 To Km 44.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_844777_21 |
|
Reference Number |
4962 dt 23.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 12.000 to km 19.200
Estimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 12.000 to km 19.200
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 0.000 to km 12.000
Estimate for silt clearance internal section of sumera dy from km 0.000 to km 12.000
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of burhadana dy. km. 19.200 to km. 42.322
Estimate for silt clearance of burhadana dy. km. 19.200 to km. 42.322
Read moreSilt clearance internal section of pindari dy
Silt clearance internal section of pindari dy from km. 0.000 to km. 12.865
Read moreSilt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy
Silt clearance internal section of kamalkheda dy from km. 25.107 to km. 29.301
Read moreof your Industry type