Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance In Internal Section Of Jaunpur Dy From Km. 26.200 To Km 30.300
Description
Silt Clearance In Internal Section Of Jaunpur Dy From Km. 26.200 To Km 30.300
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPIDC_966909_1
Reference
Number
03/EE/2024-25 Lat 5
Tender Fee 766
EMD 7700
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SHARADA SAHAYAK KHNAD 36 JAUNPU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1688239

Start Date October 25, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.