Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Jaunpur Dy From Km.13.430 To Km 18.400
Description
Silt Clearance Of Jaunpur Dy From Km.13.430 To Km 18.400
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_853043_1
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24 Lat 79
Tender Fee 766
EMD 6500
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SSK36 JAUNPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.