Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Pwd/ Mazhi Vasundhra 4.0/ 30 /1 3/2025 26 Providing Equipment And Gardening And Plantation At Sant Ravidas Garden In Dhule City
|
| Description |
Providing Equipment And Gardening And Plantation At Sant&Amp#X0d
Ravidas Garden In Dhule City
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1185438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/PWD/ Mazhi Vasundhra 4.0/ 30 /1-3/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 9350 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAVIDAS GARDEN IN DHULE CITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056907 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/pwd/ mazhi vasundhra 3.0/ 29/2-2/2025-26 tree plantation to increase green cover of city in sudarshan colony at dhule
Tree plantation to increase green cover of city in sudarshan&#x0d colony at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ed/garden/07/1-1/ 2024-25 annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopu
Annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/18/1-1/2025-26 development of sant gadage baba statue at dhule
Development of sant gadage baba statue at dhule&#x0d municipal corporation , dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/garden/fer /60/2024-25annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule
Annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule municipal corporation, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/samajik vikasfund/52/1-2/2024-25 ighmast at sant ravidas gardan, siddartha nagar, candan nagar, jagruti chauk, annabhau sathe chauk, ramabai aambedakar chauk in ward no 4
Supplying and erecting highmast at sant ravidas gardan, siddartha nagar, candan nagar, jagruti chauk, annabhau sathe chauk, ramabai aambedakar chauk in ward no 4
Read moreGardening and landscaping at sant dnyaneshwar garden paithan dist. chatrapati sambhajinagar
Gardening and landscaping at sant dnyaneshwar garden paithan dist. chatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/garden /125/1-1/ 2024-25 annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule municipal corporation, dhule
Annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule municipal corporation, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund / 97 /2-2/ 2024-25 construction of watchmen cabin at mayur garden at dhule
Construction of watchmen cabin at mayur garden at dhule
Read moreConstruction of various work at sant ravidas garden in zone 01 ward - 09
Construction of various work at sant ravidas garden in zone 01 ward - 09
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 235/1-1/2023-24 beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type