Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Pwd/ Mazhi Vasundhra 3.0/ 29/2 2/2025 26 Tree Plantation To Increase Green Cover Of City In Sudarshan Colony At Dhule
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation To Increase Green Cover Of City In Sudarshan&Amp#X0d
Colony At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1185417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/PWD/ Mazhi Vasundhra 3.0/ 29/1-2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2270 |
| EMD | 25049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUDARSHAN COLONY AT DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056862 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/pwd/ mazhi vasundhra 4.0/ 30 /1-3/2025-26 providing equipment and gardening and plantation at sant ravidas garden in dhule city
Providing equipment and gardening and plantation at sant&#x0d ravidas garden in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mazi vasundhara /53/1-4/2024-25 tree plantation at open space within dhule municipal corporation directed plots
Tree plantation at open space within dhule municipal &#x0d corporation directed plots
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/hth_st dept/ dmc fund / 19/2-2/2024-25, supply of larvicied for year 2024-25.
Supply of larvicied for year 2024-25.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 09/2-2/2025-26 construction hospital at school no. 17 at dhule
Construction hospital at school no. 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund/144/2/2025-26 electrification works at cac (command and control) in dmc administrative building
Electrification works at cac (command and control)&#x0d in dmc administrative building
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/ 13/1-1/2026-27 construction of dmc clinic at sr no 451/2 in dhule
Construction of dmc clinic at sr no 451 2 in dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund / 97 /2-2/ 2024-25 construction of watchmen cabin at mayur garden at dhule
Construction of watchmen cabin at mayur garden at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/hth_st dept/ dmc fund / 20/2-2/2024-25 supply of bamo solitie powder for yr 2024-2025
Supply of bamo solitie powder for yr 2024-2025
Read moreDhule/dmc/ pwd/ nagrisuvidhafund 2025-26/ 97/2-2/ 2025-26
Construction of bharat ratan garden at survey no 587 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type