Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund/18/1 1/2025 26 Development Of Sant Gadage Baba Statue At Dhule
|
| Description |
Development Of Sant Gadage Baba Statue At Dhule&Amp#X0d
Municipal Corporation , Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1175705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/WD/ DMC Fund/18/1-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5220 |
| EMD | 75001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042138 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreConstruction of sant gadage baba
Construction of sant gadage baba &#x0d samajik sabhagruh sabha mandap at &#x0d panavatha ves
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 235/1-1/2023-24 beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Beautification a statue of lalbhaddur shastri at raje sambhaji garden at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ fer / dmc fund / 103/2024-25 development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/33/2024-25 development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Development of vir eklavy statue in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreof your Industry type