Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Ld/Garden/Fer /60/2024 25 Annual Rent Contract On Leave License Basis For Operations And Maintenance Of Sant Shiromani Guru Ravidasji Garden, Deopur Chaupati, Dhule District Dhule Under Dhule
|
| Description |
Annual Rent Contract On Leave License Basis For Operations And Maintenance Of Sant Shiromani Guru Ravidasji Garden, Deopur Chaupati, Dhule District Dhule Under Dhule Municipal Corporation, Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1101045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/LD/Garden/Fer /60/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922629 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ed/garden /125/1-1/ 2024-25 annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule municipal corporation, dhule
Annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule district dhule under dhule municipal corporation, dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ed/garden/07/1-1/ 2024-25 annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopu
Annual rent contract on leave license basis for operations and maintenance of sant shiromani guru ravidasji garden, deopur chaupati, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund /fer/144/1-1/ 2024-25 supplying, erecting and commissioning cctv survaillaince system
Supplying, erecting and commissioning cctv survaillaince system&#x0d at 1 to 20 dmc school and highschool under dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/219/1-2/2023-24 supplying and erecting 12 m. highmast at deopur
Supplying and erecting 12 m. highmast at deopur&#x0d amardham, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/fer/dmc fund 2023-24/252/1-1/2023-24 street light work at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12
Supplying and erecting street light pole with led at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12.dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/fer/51/1-1/2025-26 construction of asphalt road from uttar mukhi maroti mandir to agra road in pr no.4, deopur,dhule
Construction of asphalt road from uttar mukhi maroti mandir to agra road in pr no.4, deopur,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfund/203/1-1/2023-24 proposed construction and development work of raje sambhaji statue at chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj garden deopur,dhule.
Proposed construction and development work of raje sambhaji statue at chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj garden deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ majhi vasundhar fund/198/1-1/2023-24 construction of garden for corporation purpose s.no. 13/1 at deopur and forest colony esr in dhule city. dhule.
Construction of garden for corporation purpose s.no. 13/1 at deopur and forest colony esr in dhule city. dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/mla fund/150/1-3/2025-26 providing and fixing led bollards piller to encroachment near sulekhan garden and saraswati bagh at gtp stop devpur, along the banks of the panzara river within dhule
Providing and fixing led bollards piller to encroachment near sulekhan garden and saraswati bagh at gtp stop devpur, along the banks of the panzara river within dhule
Read moreof your Industry type