Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Activities Of 160 Mva 220 132 Kv Tf With All Allied Equipments And Erection Of Tower , Equipment Structures. 220 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Ch.Dadri
|
| Description |
Erection Activities Of 160 Mva 220 132 Kv Tf With All Allied Equipments And Erection Of Tower , Equipment Structures 220 Kv S/Stn. Bbmb Ch. Dadri
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_446902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025EACE8CB1 2101 4BA2 BB02 D0D6EB473B55969HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHARKHI CHARKHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=524369 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer
Erection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bherunda, distt. nagaur on labourcontract basis
Read moreAugmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
augmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
Read moreErection of 160 mva ptr at 220 kv ss naidupeta
Erection of 3rd 160 mva 220 by 132 kv power transformer for enhancement of power transformer capacity at 220/132 kv level from (2 x 100 mva) to ( 2 x 100 mva 1 x 160 mva ) at 220/132/33 kvss naidupeta (mp sez ) in om circle, nellore in spsr nellore distr.
Read moreComplete erection of one no. 160 mva 220 kv transformer at 220 kv substation bairagarh
Complete erection of one no. 160 mva 220 kv transformer at 220 kv substation bairagarh
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreFor adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
For adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
Read moreProviding 100 mva, 220/132kv tf at 220 kv substation hvpnl rewari
Commissioning of 100 mva power transformer
Read moreof your Industry type