Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 100 Mva, 220/132k V Tf At 220 K V Substation Hvpnl Rewari
|
| Description |
Commissioning Of 100 Mva Power Transformer
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_471324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025455979E3 FDC5 4C57 8014 2FFF92373916974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 19890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER/Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549217 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreAugmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
augmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
Read moreAugmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Augmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreProviding additional 160mva 220/132 kv tf at 400 kv s/stn. hvpnl dhanonda
Providing additional 160 mva 220/132 kv tf at 400&#x0d kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426)
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreProviding and replacement of condenser bushings of 160 mva 220/132kv transformer i ii at 220 kv substation roorkee
Providing and replacement of condenser bushings of 160 mva 220/132kv transformer i ii at 220 kv substation roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type