Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of 160 Mva Tf I And 40 Mva Tf I At 220 And 132 Kv Ss Khair Under Etd I Aligarh
|
| Description |
Painting Of 160 Mva Tf I And 40 Mva Tf I At 220 And 132 Kv Ss Khair Under Etd I Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_873488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TDA-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aligarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Painting of 160 mva tf i and 40 mva tf i at 220 and 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreReplacement of gasket painting and attend the oil leakage of 160 mva 220 132 11kv tf areva make at 220 kv ss boner aligarh under etd - i aligarh
Replacement of gasket painting and attend the oil leakage of 160 mva 220 132 11kv tf areva make at 220 kv ss boner aligarh under etd - i aligarh
Read moreCarriage of ms flat from various 220 and 132 kv substations to 220 and132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Carriage of ms flat from various 220 and 132 kv substations to 220 and132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read morePainting of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Painting of 40 mva 132 and33 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read morePainting of 40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Painting of 40 mva 132 and33 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreInstallation of 132 kv 63-40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh iii under etd i aligarh
Installation of 132 kv 63-40 mva transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh iii under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreAttending ad rectification of sf6 gas leakage from 145 kv sf6 cb of abb make of 63 mva tf at 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Attending ad rectification of sf6 gas leakage from 145 kv sf6 cb of abb make of 63 mva tf at 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreAttending ad rectification of sf6 gas leakage from 145 kv sf6 cb of abb make of 63 mva tf at 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Attending ad rectification of sf6 gas leakage from 145 kv sf6 cb of abb make of 63 mva tf at 132 kv ss khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type