Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 01 No 100 Mva 220132 Kv Tf With 160 Mva 220132 Kv Tf At 220 Kv Substation Rohtak
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 01 No 100 Mva 220132 Kv Tf With 160 Mva 220132 Kv Tf At 220 Kv Substation Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_320010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202380CAC9A4 9BED 4A47 99BF C8ECB3AF2E481050HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 100 mva, 220/132kv tf at 220 kv substation hvpnl rewari
Commissioning of 100 mva power transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Read moreAugmentation of 160 mva ptr at 220 kv ss markapur
Augmentation of 220/132kv ptr capacity from 1x160 2x100mva to 2x1601x100mva at 220kv ss markapur in om circle, ongole
Read moreAugmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Augmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 100 mva mva at 220 kv gss kukas
Read moreFor adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
For adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
Read moreTransformer augmentation work for 160 mva at 220 kv gss jethana
Transformer augmentation work for 160 mva at 220 kv gss jethana
Read moreAugmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Augmentation of 220 132 kv 100 mva transformer at 220 kv gss dooni
Read moreComplete erection of one no. 160 mva 220 kv transformer at 220 kv substation bairagarh
Complete erection of one no. 160 mva 220 kv transformer at 220 kv substation bairagarh
Read moreof your Industry type