Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Satefad To Shedurjana Kd Road Vr 75 Ch No 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Chandur Rly
|
| Description |
Improvement To Satefad To Shedurjana Kd Road Vr 75 Ch No 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Chandur Rly
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_933238_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement of virul approach road vr-04 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur (bazar)
Improvement of virul approach road vr-04 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur (bazar)
Read moreImprovement virul dipori wai rajana chandur rly road ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 odr-63 tq.chandur railway
Improvement virul dipori wai rajana chandur rly road ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 odr-63 tq.chandur railway
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreSupplying material for construction of sabhagruh building in ward no. 2 at satefad, tq. chandur rly. dist amravati
Supplying material for construction of sabhagruh building in ward no. 2 at satefad, tq. chandur rly. dist amravati
Read moreProviding repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Providing repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreProviding repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Providing repar to waghi kd. kabrasthan road vr-129 ch.0/00 to 1/00 ta.risod dist. washim
Read moreReparis to k.t.weri no-0 at chandur rly tq chandur rly dist amravati
Reparis to k.t.weri no-0 at chandur rly tq chandur rly dist amravati
Read moreof your Industry type