Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Virul Dipori Wai Rajana Chandur Rly Road Ch No. 1/00 To 2/00 Odr 63 Tq.Chandur Railway
|
| Description |
Improvement Virul Dipori Wai Rajana Chandur Rly Road Ch No. 1/00 To 2/00 Odr 63 Tq.Chandur Railway
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_39 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of virul dipori wai rajna chandur rly ( b.b.m carpet, seal coat) odr 63 at- chainage 5/00 to 6/00 tq-dhamangoan railway.
Improvement of virul dipori wai rajna chandur rly ( b.b.m carpet, seal coat) odr 63 at- chainage 5/00 to 6/00 tq-dhamangoan railway.
Read moreImprovement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreConstruction of one room school building, at. rajana, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Construction of one room school building, at. rajana, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Read moreImprovement of virul approach road vr-04 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur (bazar)
Improvement of virul approach road vr-04 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur (bazar)
Read moreSpecials repairs to wai single village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati
Specials repairs to wai single village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati
Read moreSpecials repairs to wai single village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati..
Specials repairs to wai single village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati..
Read moreImprovement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Improvement and widening to bahiram sarfapur fata brahmanwada thadi chandur bazar belora yawali mahuali mardi karla chandur rly. sh.-303 road km 27/00 to 28/00 and 37/00 to 40/500 tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to chirodi, karala, pathargaon, amala, jalka jagtap, ashok nagar, gavhanipana kawali wasal odr 77 road ch.no. 3/00 to 4/00,tq.chandur rly
Improvement to chirodi, karala, pathargaon, amala, jalka jagtap, ashok nagar, gavhanipana kawali wasal odr 77 road ch.no. 3/00 to 4/00,tq.chandur rly
Read moreImprovement chirodi sawna lalkhed road ch no. 3/00 to 4/00 odr-71 tq.chandur railway
Improvement chirodi sawna lalkhed road ch no. 3/00 to 4/00 odr-71 tq.chandur railway
Read moreImprovement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreof your Industry type