Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Dhanora Mhali To Dahigaon Malkhed Road Ch No. 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 67 Tq.Chandur Railway
Description
Improvement Dhanora Mhali To Dahigaon Malkhed Road Ch No. 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 67 Tq.Chandur Railway
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_911592_40
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place EE WD ZP AMT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.