Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Virul Approach Road Vr 04 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Chandur (Bazar)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Virul Approach Road Vr 04 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Chandur (Bazar)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_955644_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OIFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to wai to bori road vr 92 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement of nimkheda to surali road vr-34 ch. 0/500 to 1/700 tq. chandur (bazar)
Improvement of nimkheda to surali road vr-34 ch. 0/500 to 1/700 tq. chandur (bazar)
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement to satefad to shedurjana kd road vr 75 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to satefad to shedurjana kd road vr 75 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement virul dipori wai rajana chandur rly road ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 odr-63 tq.chandur railway
Improvement virul dipori wai rajana chandur rly road ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 odr-63 tq.chandur railway
Read moreImprovement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreConstruction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Construction of bt road of approach road pohetakli (vr-52) ch 0/00 to 0/800. tq. pathri. dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
S.t.b.t. approach road to ghardon tanda with vhp, (vr-100), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. and dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type