Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Vadanvanthur Thodu Plan 2023 24 Project No 73
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Vadanvanthur Thodu Plan 2023 24 Project No 73
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023-24/PnrBP/VADVANTHUR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVION Payyannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.73 /2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.73 /2023-24 menacheri -pulimalathazham road maintenance ward 6 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp alangatt thodu vcb construction
Annual plan-veliyancode gp alangatt thodu vcb construction
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath 2023-24, construction of culvert across kizhakkepurakkal thodu in ward no. 11- (project no. 82/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-veliyanad grama panchayath&#x0d 2023-24, construction of culvert across&#x0d kizhakkepurakkal thodu in ward no. 11-&#x0d (project no. 82/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
annual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
Read moreof your Industry type