Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Manikkel Thazhe Thodu Project No 75/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Manikkel Thazhe Thodu Project No 75/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580883_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023-24/PnrBP/-VCB manikkelthazhe |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVION Payyannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Annual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thodannur bp puttarathu thazhe kuni kolambathu thazhe thodu in maniyur gp
Thodu
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thodannur bp koyakuttivayal thumboli thazhe thodu protection - thi
Todu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.75/2023-24-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.75/2023-24-arayilthazham-pannippalli road maintenance ward 6-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no35/24 - disaster management paroth thazhe adivayal thodu velam - general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no35/24 - disaster management paroth thazhe adivayal thodu velam - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no35/24 - disaster management paroth thazhe adivayal thodu velam - general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no35/24 - disaster management paroth thazhe adivayal thodu velam - general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
annual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
Read moreRe etender annual plan-357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Re etender annual plan 357/23-24-unnikulam gp - mayangal thazhe thodu protection
Read moreof your Industry type