Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Ramapuram Thodu, Project No77/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Vcb Across Ramapuram Thodu, Project No77/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580870_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/2023-24/PnrBP/-VCB Ramapuram |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUBDIVION Payyannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Annual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Read more84/2023-24 construction of bridge across puthuveli thodu in ramapuram gp
84/2023-24 construction of bridge across puthuveli thodu in ramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of azheekanam vcb-project no 76/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
annual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no77-installation of suchithwa boards at various places in the panchayat
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 77-installation of suchithwa boards at various places in the panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-modernization of velicham thodu crematorium -project no 93/2023-24
Annual plan-modernization of velicham thodu crematorium -project no 93/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp alangatt thodu vcb construction
Annual plan-veliyancode gp alangatt thodu vcb construction
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mananrmala vajjila thodu vcb
Vettathur gp annual plan mananrmala vajjila thodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Annual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type