Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kokkidimoola Thodu Sidewall Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Project No. 27/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kokkidimoola Thodu Sidewall Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Project No. 27/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582303_45 |
|
Reference Number |
500/23-24-1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aryancode gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreannual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mukkalampadu attukadavu thodu sidewall-pro no. 23/24
annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mukkalampadu attukadavu thodu sidewall-pro no. 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-vilangara ambalappara thodu protection-project no.110/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-vilangara ambalappara thodu protection-project no.110/24
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-mele kalaayil ayaniyaraannual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-koviluvila kakkottukonam road sidewall-project no-238/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-koviluvila kakkottukonam road sidewall-project no-238/24
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 mullankuzhi changilikonam thode sidewall ward -manchamcode-pro no-53/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 mullankuzhi changilikonam thode sidewall ward -manchamcode-pro no-53/24
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 sidewall construction to paruthi ela thodu in kadinamkulam gp project no 464/24
Othrs
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Read moreof your Industry type