Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge (Span 1 X 16.50 M) At Chainage 7530.00m Over Dipa River.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge At Chainage 7530.00m Over Dipa River On Road Mrl04 Lkb Alg Bro Road To Dipa
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAR_129184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR2106046D |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RWC,Pasighat, East Siang Distt (AP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o rcc girder bridge over lorr river (16.50 m)
Sub structure, super structure earth work, , etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 6985 m over aneko river
Construction of bridge on road t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river
Construction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 18.75m) at chainage 11740 m over cheme river on road, t-01 garu to litemori(21.00 km)
Read moreC/o rcc bridge(span 1x24.75 m) at chainage 5420 m over libung river
Foundation, sub-structure, super-structure, protection works, retaining wall, etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 16.50m) at chainage 7085 m over nina-abu river
Construction of rcc bridge (span 1 x 16.50m) at chainage 7085 m over nina-abu river on road, t-02gensi to litemori(13.02 km)
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 1x 54.00 m) at ch. 387.00m over dipa river.(work shall be executed at chainage 387.00m over kuntor river.
Construction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 55.00m) at ch. 387.00m over kuntor river.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge, span 18.75 m at chainage 920.00m over garu abu river
Rcc bridge construction
Read moreof your Industry type