Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Rcc Bridge Span 1x16.50m At Chainage 19700.0m Over Rukso River.
|
| Description |
The Rcc Bridge Of 16.5m Span With Open Foundation.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR0701MRL07E |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Located at Chainage 19700 m on Road from Upper Jo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213483 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreSupply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Supply and installation of networking components passive & active at shivamogga dairy
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Construction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Read moreSupply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreof your Industry type