Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge (Span 1 X 16.50m) At Chainage 7085 M Over Nina Abu River
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge (Span 1 X 16.50m) At Chainage 7085 M Over Nina Abu River On Road, T 02 Gensi To Litemori(13.02 Km)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR2104694(B1) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lower Siang District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214032 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 16.50m at chainage 11340.00m over pam abu river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder span 2 x 16.50m at chainage 5000.00m over seren abu river
Construction of rcc bridge with bug girder
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge, span 18.75 m at chainage 920.00m over garu abu river
Rcc bridge construction
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span18.75m at chainage 2900m over bomte abu river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreCo rcc bridge span 1x16.50m at chainage 19700.0m over rukso river.
The rcc bridge of 16.5m span with open foundation.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 17.150m at chainage 2800.00m over aagma river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 21.75m at chainage 5600.00m over chopo river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 17.150m at chainage 6960.00m over ngopi river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreof your Industry type