Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T No.09/Bdo,Kandi/2023 2024/ (3rd Call)01
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Awc To Saksham Awc Under Hizole G.P Of Kandi Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No. 09/BDO,KANDI/2023-2024/(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 155 |
| EMD | 3042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440602 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreNiet no.01/bdo,kandi/2023-2024(2nd call)
Construction of boys toilet at laxminarayanpur pry. school under kandi development block
Read moreNiet no.15/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/ (2nd call)01
Construction of boundary wall at ashua tentulia pry. school at mouza- tentulia, dag no. 1189,1190/2104,94, jl no. 25 under mahalandi-i gp
Read moreNiet no. 09/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/06
Upgradation of awc to saksham awc under kumarsanda g.p of kandi development block
Read moreNiet no.04/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/01
Repairing and renovation work of 35 no. flood shelter at different places under kandi development block area under kandi development block (details of flood shelter in annexure-a)
Read moreNiet no 26/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26 (3rd call))/01
Repairing/construction/upgradation/installation of 11 nos. various schemes at different places under different polling stations at hizole gp
Read moreNiet no.03/bdo,kandi/2023-2024(2nd call)
Installation of water supply scheme for drinking water with water tank and submersible pump including pipe line near gobarhati totan hazra house , plot no. 1175, jl no. 40, mouza-gobarhati at gokarna-ii gp
Read moreNiet no.11/bdo,kandi/mp fund/2023-2024/01
Construction of pcc road including road protection wall from hazrat ali house to batidanga ssk school at village batidanga of gokarna-i gp.
Read moreNiet no.14/bdo,kandi/bl and lro/2023-2024/01
Construction of visitors shed at kandi bl and lro officer under kandi development block
Read moreof your Industry type