Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T No 26/Bdo,Kandi/Apas/25 26 (3 Rd Call))/01
|
| Description |
Repairing/Construction/Upgradation/Installation Of 11 Nos. Various Schemes At Different Places Under Different Polling Stations At Hizole Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No. 26/BDO,KANDI/APAS/25-26 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 24765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5044627 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreNiet no 14/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26 (2nd call))/01
Construction/repairing of road at 15 nos. differents polling station under kumarsanda gp
Read moreNiet no 26/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26/05
Repairing/construction/upgradation/installation of 11 nos. various schemes at different places under different polling stations at hizole gp
Read moreNiet no 25/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26/18
Construction of 12 nos. bathing ghat at different palaces under different polling stations at hizole gp
Read moreNiet no 08/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26/02
Construction of 9 nos. flag hosting stand at differents polling station under kumarsanda gp
Read moreNiet no 24/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26/02
Installation of 8 nos. submersible pump at different places under different polling station under gokarna-i gp and hizole gp
Read moreNiet no 27/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26/07
Repairing/construction of 7 nos. submersible pump at different places under different polling stations at kumarsanda gp
Read moreNiet no.09/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/ (3rd call)01
Upgradation of awc to saksham awc under hizole g.p of kandi development block
Read moreof your Industry type