Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T No. 05/Bdo,Kandi/2023 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Unit Acr At Chatra Khoda Box High Madrasha At Gokarna I Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT NO.05/BDO,KANDI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2400 |
| EMD | 47651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-05
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-05, area-144sq.ft, mlf rs.13,303, emd rs.10,147, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-g-s-05
Kbs general stall-05, area-72 sq.ft, mlf rs.88,987, emd rs.54,297, license period 6 years
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreof your Industry type