Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N Ie T No.14/Bdo,Kandi/Bl And Lro/2023 2024/01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Visitors Shed At Kandi Bl And Lro Officer Under Kandi Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No. 14/BDO,KANDI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 240 |
| EMD | 4735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446243 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Niet no.04/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/01
Repairing and renovation work of 35 no. flood shelter at different places under kandi development block area under kandi development block (details of flood shelter in annexure-a)
Read more25/bl and lro/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of visitor s shed at b.l and l.r.o office m-j in the premises of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read moreNiet no.01/bdo,kandi/2023-2024(2nd call)
Construction of boys toilet at laxminarayanpur pry. school under kandi development block
Read more28/bl and lro/bdo/m-j/2023-2024(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of visitors shed at b.l and l.r.o office m-j in the premises of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read moreNiet no.15/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/ (2nd call)01
Construction of boundary wall at ashua tentulia pry. school at mouza- tentulia, dag no. 1189,1190/2104,94, jl no. 25 under mahalandi-i gp
Read moreNiet no.11/bdo,kandi/mp fund/2023-2024/01
Construction of pcc road including road protection wall from hazrat ali house to batidanga ssk school at village batidanga of gokarna-i gp.
Read moreNiet no.09/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/ (3rd call)01
Upgradation of awc to saksham awc under hizole g.p of kandi development block
Read moreNiet no.16/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/02
Construction of boundary wall with gate at kurban sk graveyards on plot no. 1056, jl no. 32, mouza- durgapur at mahalandi-ii gp
Read moreNiet no. 09/bdo,kandi/2023-2024/06
Upgradation of awc to saksham awc under kumarsanda g.p of kandi development block
Read moreNiet no 14/bdo,kandi/apas/25-26 (2nd call))/01
Construction/repairing of road at 15 nos. differents polling station under kumarsanda gp
Read moreof your Industry type