Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmppna 23 24 36 1. Construction Of Jodumoni Path (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 410.00m), Bura Buri Than Road (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 150.00m), Mufizzudin Ahmead Hazarika Path (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 101.00m), Sonowal Path (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 160.00 M), Gandhii Path (Ch.
|
| Description |
Mmppna 23 24 36 1. Construction Of Jodumoni Path (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 410.00m), Bura Buri Than Road (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 150.00m), Mufizzudin Ahmead Hazarika Path (Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 101.00m), Sonowal Path (Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 160.00 M), Gandhii Path (Ch.
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_35115_42 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/707/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 5640 |
| EMD | 5.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, Chandma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_13 (i) construction of 11th apbn helipad road (ch. 0.00 m to 100.00 m) (ii) construction of road from nh-37 to ln phukan road via ambedkar bhawan (ch. 0.00 m to 720.00 m) (iii) construction of royal academy road (ch. 0.00 m to 160.00
Mmnppna_23_24_13 (i) construction of 11th apbn helipad road (ch. 0.00 m to 100.00 m) (ii) construction of road from nh-37 to ln phukan road via ambedkar bhawan (ch. 0.00 m to 720.00 m) (iii) construction of royal academy road (ch. 0.00 m to 160.00
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Mmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Mmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Mmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_77 (i) construction of ankur nagar path, ward no.8( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 90.00m ), (ii) construction of bye lane no.1 n 4 from nh-15 towards south at ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 155.00m ), (iii) construction of gopal mandir path ( north
Mmnppna_23_24_77 (i) construction of ankur nagar path, ward no.8( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 90.00m ), (ii) construction of bye lane no.1 n 4 from nh-15 towards south at ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 155.00m ), (iii) construction of gopal mandir path ( north
Read moreof your Industry type