Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 77 (I) Construction Of Ankur Nagar Path, Ward No.8( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 90.00m ), (Ii) Construction Of Bye Lane No.1 N 4 From Nh 15 Towards South At Ward No.10 ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 155.00m ), (Iii) Construction Of Gopal Mandir Path ( North
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 77 (I) Construction Of Ankur Nagar Path, Ward No.8( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 90.00m ), (Ii) Construction Of Bye Lane No.1 N 4 From Nh 15 Towards South At Ward No.10 ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 155.00m ), (Iii) Construction Of Gopal Mandir Path ( North
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_72 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 4550 |
| EMD | 4.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMmppna_23_24_36 1. construction of jodumoni path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 410.00m), bura buri than road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 150.00m), mufizzudin ahmead hazarika path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 101.00m), sonowal path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 160.00 m), gandhii path (ch.
Mmppna_23_24_36 1. construction of jodumoni path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 410.00m), bura buri than road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 150.00m), mufizzudin ahmead hazarika path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 101.00m), sonowal path (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 160.00 m), gandhii path (ch.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_76 (i)construction of bhebarghat smashan approach road, ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 205.00m ), (ii) construction of denial path at ward no.2 including one side drain ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 306.00m ), (iii) construction of bye lane from
Mmnppna_23_24_76 (i)construction of bhebarghat smashan approach road, ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 205.00m ), (ii) construction of denial path at ward no.2 including one side drain ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 306.00m ), (iii) construction of bye lane from
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Mmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_89 (i) construction of rcc drain outlet from rrb road to kollong, (ii) reconstruction and widening of rabin bordoloi road (ch-0.00 m to ch-330.00 m), (iii) construction of namghar road bye-lane i (ch-0.00 m to ch-65.00 m),bye lane 2 (ch
Mmnppna_23_24_89 (i) construction of rcc drain outlet from rrb road to kollong, (ii) reconstruction and widening of rabin bordoloi road (ch-0.00 m to ch-330.00 m), (iii) construction of namghar road bye-lane i (ch-0.00 m to ch-65.00 m),bye lane 2 (ch
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Mmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Read moreof your Industry type