Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 134 (I) Improvement Of Nh 715(37 A) To Mazgaon Via Nikamul Satra Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 800.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Nabapur (Mazgaon) Bye Lanes, (Iii) Improvement Of Bam Parbatia Saikia Chuburi Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 370.00 M),
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 134 (I) Improvement Of Nh 715(37 A) To Mazgaon Via Nikamul Satra Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 800.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Nabapur (Mazgaon) Bye Lanes, (Iii) Improvement Of Bam Parbatia Saikia Chuburi Road (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 370.00 M),
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_44 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 6890 |
| EMD | 6.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_46 (i)construction of napukhuri mudi bosti to gayan gaon connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1000.00 m, (ii) construction of namtidol mridongia gayear 20ting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch.800.00 m, (iii) construction of veterinary
Sopd_g_23_24_46 (i)construction of napukhuri mudi bosti to gayan gaon connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1000.00 m, (ii) construction of namtidol mridongia gayear 20ting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch.800.00 m, (iii) construction of veterinary
Read moreSopd_g_23_24_46 (i)construction of napukhuri mudi bosti to gayan gaon connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1000.00 m, (ii) construction of namtidol mridongia gayear 20ting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch.800.00 m, (iii) construction of veterinary feeder
Sopd_g_23_24_46 (i)construction of napukhuri mudi bosti to gayan gaon connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1000.00 m, (ii) construction of namtidol mridongia gayear 20ting road from ch. 0.00 m to ch.800.00 m, (iii) construction of veterinary feeder
Read moreMmppna_23_24_112, construction of hajuwa pathar road from ch- 0.00 m to ch- 380.00 m, 2. construction of nagaon dhadumia road, 3.construction of joypur ali, 4.construction of komar gaon morankari road ch 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m , 5.construction of al
Mmppna_23_24_112, construction of hajuwa pathar road from ch- 0.00 m to ch- 380.00 m, 2. construction of nagaon dhadumia road, 3.construction of joypur ali, 4.construction of komar gaon morankari road ch 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m , 5.construction of al
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Mmnppna_23_24_132 (i) improvement of bhairabi temple road (remaining part) (ch-0.00 m to ch 1250.00 m), (ii) improvement of ganesh mill chariali barika chuburi via polofield (ch-0.00 m to ch 1500.00 m), (iii) improvement of chandiram bora path conne
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreof your Industry type