Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sopd G 23 24 46 (I)construction Of Napukhuri Mudi Bosti To Gayan Gaon Connecting Road From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 1000.00 M, (Ii) Construction Of Namtidol Mridongia Gayear 20ting Road From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch.800.00 M, (Iii) Construction Of Veterinary
Description
Sopd G 23 24 46 (I)construction Of Napukhuri Mudi Bosti To Gayan Gaon Connecting Road From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 1000.00 M, (Ii) Construction Of Namtidol Mridongia Gayear 20ting Road From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch.800.00 M, (Iii) Construction Of Veterinary
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_35381_5
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/741/2023-24/01
Tender Fee 8730
EMD 8.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sivasagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57959

Start Date January 22, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.