Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 132 (I) Improvement Of Bhairabi Temple Road (Remaining Part) (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1250.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Ganesh Mill Chariali Barika Chuburi Via Polofield (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1500.00 M), (Iii) Improvement Of Chandiram Bora Path Conne
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 132 (I) Improvement Of Bhairabi Temple Road (Remaining Part) (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1250.00 M), (Ii) Improvement Of Ganesh Mill Chariali Barika Chuburi Via Polofield (Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1500.00 M), (Iii) Improvement Of Chandiram Bora Path Conne
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_42 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 4780 |
| EMD | 4.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_134 (i) improvement of nh-715(37a) to mazgaon via nikamul satra road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m), (ii) improvement of nabapur (mazgaon) bye lanes, (iii) improvement of bam-parbatia saikia chuburi road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 370.00 m),
Mmnppna_23_24_134 (i) improvement of nh-715(37a) to mazgaon via nikamul satra road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 800.00 m), (ii) improvement of nabapur (mazgaon) bye lanes, (iii) improvement of bam-parbatia saikia chuburi road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 370.00 m),
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Mmnppna_23_24_133 (i) improvement of gahadal road ch- 0.00 m to ch-300.00 m), (ii) improvement of betha ram sarma road ch- 0.00 m to ch 440.00 m), (iii) improvement/upgradation of hazarapar to rupak nagar road (ch- 0.00 m to ch 700.00 m), (iv) impr
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath ni
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath ni
Read moreMmppna_23_24_50 1. construction of road from gorudhuwa dhubi to itapara pmgsy road (ch. 0.00 m to 1500.00 m), 2. construction of road from jalukbari phe tiniali to nirmala te connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 1000.00 m, 3. construction of hahara pat
Mmppna_23_24_50 1. construction of road from gorudhuwa dhubi to itapara pmgsy road (ch. 0.00 m to 1500.00 m), 2. construction of road from jalukbari phe tiniali to nirmala te connecting road from ch. 0.00 m to 1000.00 m, 3. construction of hahara pat
Read moreof your Industry type