Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 76 (I)construction Of Bhebarghat Smashan Approach Road, Ward No.10 ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 205.00m ), (Ii) Construction Of Denial Path At Ward No.2 Including One Side Drain ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 306.00m ), (Iii) Construction Of Bye Lane From
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 76 (I)construction Of Bhebarghat Smashan Approach Road, Ward No.10 ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 205.00m ), (Ii) Construction Of Denial Path At Ward No.2 Including One Side Drain ( Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 306.00m ), (Iii) Construction Of Bye Lane From
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_71 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 5990 |
| EMD | 5.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Mmnppna_23_24_05 (i) construction/strengthening of milannagar approach road at ward no.17 (ch-0.00 m to ch-270.00 m) (ii) construction of srimanta sankar nagar approach road at ward no.17 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-240.00 m for pt-2 ch-0.00 m to ch
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_04 (i) construction of b.t approach road no.2 at ward no.1( ch-0.00 m to ch-320.00 m) (ii) construction of ram rai stadium approach road at ward no. 1( ch-0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iii) strengthening of l nobish approach road ward
Mmnppna_23_24_04 (i) construction of b.t approach road no.2 at ward no.1( ch-0.00 m to ch-320.00 m) (ii) construction of ram rai stadium approach road at ward no. 1( ch-0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iii) strengthening of l nobish approach road ward
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_89 (i) construction of rcc drain outlet from rrb road to kollong, (ii) reconstruction and widening of rabin bordoloi road (ch-0.00 m to ch-330.00 m), (iii) construction of namghar road bye-lane i (ch-0.00 m to ch-65.00 m),bye lane 2 (ch
Mmnppna_23_24_89 (i) construction of rcc drain outlet from rrb road to kollong, (ii) reconstruction and widening of rabin bordoloi road (ch-0.00 m to ch-330.00 m), (iii) construction of namghar road bye-lane i (ch-0.00 m to ch-65.00 m),bye lane 2 (ch
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Mmnppna_23_24_123 (i) construction of bihari line (ch 0.00 m to ch-110.00 m) (ii) widening/strengthening of b.p.chaliha road (ch 0.00 m to ch-170.00 m) (iii) construction of approach road of sp office (ch 0.00 m to ch-180.00 m) (iv) widening/streng
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Mmnppna_23_24_03 (i) construction of gokul pathak approach road to modhai ata path at ward no. 20 (for pt-1 ch-0.00 m to ch-420.00 m for pt-2 ( ch-0.00 m to ch-120.00 m)) (ii) strengthening of koliram path at ward no.10( ch-0.00 m to ch-.630 m)
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_77 (i) construction of ankur nagar path, ward no.8( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 90.00m ), (ii) construction of bye lane no.1 n 4 from nh-15 towards south at ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 155.00m ), (iii) construction of gopal mandir path ( north
Mmnppna_23_24_77 (i) construction of ankur nagar path, ward no.8( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 90.00m ), (ii) construction of bye lane no.1 n 4 from nh-15 towards south at ward no.10 ( ch. 0.00 m to ch. 155.00m ), (iii) construction of gopal mandir path ( north
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_218 (i) construction of covered drain at alupatty, ward no. 1 , (ii) construction of kalyan nagar main road, ward no. 6 8 ( from ch 0.00 m to 400.00 m) (iii) construction of seuj nagar bye lane no 1, ward no. 6 ( from ch 0.00 m to
Mmnppna_23_24_218 (i) construction of covered drain at alupatty, ward no. 1 , (ii) construction of kalyan nagar main road, ward no. 6 8 ( from ch 0.00 m to 400.00 m) (iii) construction of seuj nagar bye lane no 1, ward no. 6 ( from ch 0.00 m to
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Mmnppna_23_24_59 (i) improvement of jmm road (ch. 0.0 m to ch. 2840.00 m), (ii) improvement of j.b. road ch.0.00 m to 2540.00 m., (iii) construction of approach road to d.t.o office road ch 0.00 m to ch.320 m under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath
Read moreof your Industry type