Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 03 (I) Construction Of Gokul Pathak Approach Road To Modhai Ata Path At Ward No. 20 (For Pt 1 Ch 0.00 M To Ch 420.00 M For Pt 2 ( Ch 0.00 M To Ch 120.00 M)) (Ii) Strengthening Of Koliram Path At Ward No.10( Ch 0.00 M To Ch .630 M)
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 03 (I) Construction Of Gokul Pathak Approach Road To Modhai Ata Path At Ward No. 20 (For Pt 1 Ch 0.00 M To Ch 420.00 M For Pt 2 ( Ch 0.00 M To Ch 120.00 M)) (Ii) Strengthening Of Koliram Path At Ward No.10( Ch 0.00 M To Ch .630 M)
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_32684_2
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14
Tender Fee 5730
EMD 5.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 10, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.