Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthwork Of Nawadih Distributary From Ch. 120.00 To 196.00 And All Structures Including Hr From Ch 0.00 To 196.00
|
| Description |
Earthwork Of Nawadih Distributary From Ch. 120.00 To 196.00 And All Structures Including Hr From Ch 0.00 To 196.00
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_112903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/Irr. Div., Jasidih Camp-Deoghar/ SBD-IFB-03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punasi, Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152474 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Annual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Annual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type