Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmpna/2023 24/146 Periodic Renewal Of Doria Ali To Gosai Satra Ali Via Bailachuk Road From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1800.00m And Gossaisatra Ali Road From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1200.00m Under Mukhya Mantri Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24 Under Khumtai L
|
| Description |
Mmpna/2023 24/146 Periodic Renewal Of Doria Ali To Gosai Satra Ali Via Bailachuk Road From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1800.00m And Gossaisatra Ali Road From Ch 0.00 M To Ch 1200.00m Under Mukhya Mantri Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24 Under Khumtai L
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33797_34 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/Maint/MMPNA/01/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE PWD (Roads) Assam Chandmari Ghy 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_107 improvement of (i) ghanashyam boruah ali (barpathar to gelabeel), (from ch. 1200.00m to 9310.00m) 8.110km, (ii) duboroni ali (ch. 1200.00m to ch. 3700.00m) l 2.50km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_107 improvement of (i) ghanashyam boruah ali (barpathar to gelabeel), (from ch. 1200.00m to 9310.00m) 8.110km, (ii) duboroni ali (ch. 1200.00m to ch. 3700.00m) l 2.50km under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani
Read moreImprovement of borphukan ali ch. 0.00 m to ch. 6000.00 m under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani mmpna under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Improvement of borphukan ali ch. 0.00 m to ch. 6000.00 m
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Mmuppna_ridf_xxx_24_25_172 construction of road from mehgarh ali to aseb solar project gate ch. 0.00 m to ch. 2000.00 m (l 2.00 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto paki path nirman aachani under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman aachani (mmuppna)
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/71_periodic renewal of podumoni moheema road from ch 5000.00 m to ch 7000.00m and jelmoni ali road from ch 2200.00 m to ch 5200.00m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023_24 under dergaon lac
Mmpna/2023-24/71_periodic renewal of podumoni moheema road from ch 5000.00 m to ch 7000.00m and jelmoni ali road from ch 2200.00 m to ch 5200.00m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023_24 under dergaon lac
Read morePeriodic renewal of lezai kolakhowa (from ch 0.00m to ch 10000.00m) under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under moran lac
Periodic renewal of lezai kolakhowa
Read moreMmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Mmppna_ridf_xxxi_25_26_306 construction of (1) kacharichuk ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (2) bhulaguri borchapori road from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km) (3) koiri bosti ali from ch. 0.00 m to ch. 1200.00 m (l-1.20 km)
Read moreImprovement of swarup saikia ali from ch.0.00m to ch.1200.00m under fund assistance of ongc(ltd) for the year 2024-25 under siv and demowtrds
Improvement of swarup saikia ali from ch.0.00m to ch.1200.00m under fund assistance of ongc(ltd) for the year 2024-25 under siv and demow trds
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreMmppna_23_24_70, construction of road from sensua naharani ali to bordoloni gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1200.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_70, construction of road from sensua naharani ali to bordoloni gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 1200.00m under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_71 improvement of (i) doria ali road from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m, (ii) daria ali kaniachapori road (mohbondha ali) (doriya - river bank) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_71 improvement of (i) doria ali road from ch. 0.00m to 5000.00m, (ii) daria ali kaniachapori road (mohbondha ali) (doriya - river bank) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Read moreof your Industry type