Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmpna/2023 24/107 Periodic Renewal Of Bhakatgaon Road Road Ch. 0.00 M To 2000.00 M, Nabagram Road Ch. 0.00 M To 5000.00 M , Jitpur Road Ch. 0.00 M To 1214.00 M , Lakhibari Ali Road Ch. 0.00 M To 5500.00 M , Kuhiyarbari Road Ch. 0.00 M To 1200.00 M
|
| Description |
Mmpna/2023 24/107 Periodic Renewal Of Bhakatgaon Road Road Ch. 0.00 M To 2000.00 M, Nabagram Road Ch. 0.00 M To 5000.00 M , Jitpur Road Ch. 0.00 M To 1214.00 M , Lakhibari Ali Road Ch. 0.00 M To 5500.00 M , Kuhiyarbari Road Ch. 0.00 M To 1200.00 M
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33797_22 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/Maint/MMPNA/01/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 3800 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE PWD (Roads) Assam Chandmari Ghy 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Annual maintenance of nittur-hosakere road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.60 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 mandya- hadagali to join tiptur honnavalli road via haluru parvagondanahally road from ch 0.00 to 5.00km in tiptur taluk ch 0.00 to 8.00km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Annual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of chelur to c.haravesandra gollahalli via mannemari temple road from ch 0.00 to 12.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Annual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Annual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Read moreof your Industry type