Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road 5th Km Of Nayahat Soulmari To Damumara (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2000.00 M) Under Sopd (G) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road 5th Km Of Nayahat Soulmari To Damumara (From Ch. 0.00 M To Ch. 2000.00 M) Under Sopd (G) For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_41389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BLP/Tech/NIT/02/311 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 65400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilasipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66617 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Sopd_g_25_26_50 construction of road from s.k. road to ranghar (ch. 0.00 m to ch.2000.00 m) and bhangarpar babur bazar road to ranghar br.approach (ch.0.00 m to ch.1100.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26, borkhola lac.
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Mmpna/2023-24/107_periodic renewal of bhakatgaon road road ch. 0.00 m to 2000.00 m, nabagram road ch. 0.00 m to 5000.00 m , jitpur road ch. 0.00 m to 1214.00 m , lakhibari ali road ch. 0.00 m to 5500.00 m , kuhiyarbari road ch. 0.00 m to 1200.00 m
Read moreSopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Sopd_g_25_26_26 re- construction of haranggajao rangapur doliadisa road (ch. 0.00 m to ch. 3400.00 m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of from d.k. road at barundanga to bisandai pt -ii road(ch 0.00 m to ch. 750.00 m) under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25
Construction of from d.k. road at barundanga to bisandai pt -ii road(ch 0.00 m to ch. 750.00 m) under sopd(g) for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type